Menu
Account

Click on team for details

TeamsGames playedWinLossDrawGoals
AFC Bournemouth25711733
Almería25-17823
Arsenal25174458
Aston Villa26166456
Atalanta24147347
Athletic Club25144745
Atlético Madrid25166350
Bayer 04 Leverkusen2319-459
Bologna26134939
Borussia Dortmund22113844
Borussia Mönchengladbach23610741
Brentford25714435
Brest22114731
Brighton & Hove Albion26107949
Burnley26319425
Cádiz252121115
Cagliari25414723
Celta de Vigo25413827
Chelsea251010542
Clermont22312716
Crystal Palace26712731
Darmstadt 9823214724
Deportivo Alavés26711825
Eintracht Frankfurt2285934
Empoli26613722
Everton26811728
FC Augsburg2259831
FC Barcelona26173656
FC Bayern München23174263
FC Köln23312816
FC Union Berlin23712423
Fiorentina25119537
Frosinone25614532
FSV Mainz 0523212918
Fulham26912536
Genoa2579926
Getafe26881033
Girona25173554
Granada25215827
Heidenheim2379733
Hellas Verona26414823
Inter24201359
Juventus25163638
Las Palmas251010525
Lazio25129431
Le Havre2258923
Lecce25511924
Lens22106628
Liverpool26182663
Lorient23511731
LOSC Lille22104832
Luton Town25515535
Mallorca264101223
Manchester City26183559
Manchester United261410236
Metz23414519
Milan25165449
Monaco22116541
Montpellier2259824
Monza2698927
Nantes23712423
Napoli24108633
Newcastle United251110453
Nice22115622
Nottingham Forest26614634
Olympique Lyonnais23811425
Olympique Marseille2276929
Osasuna25911529
Paris Saint Germain22161553
Rayo Vallecano255101022
RB Leipzig23127449
Real Betis25941228
Real Madrid25191553
Real Sociedad261061035
Reims2299428
Rennes2296734
Roma25128545
Salernitana26217720
Sassuolo25515531
SC Freiburg2289529
Sevilla25511930
Sheffield United25318422
Strasbourg2269723
Torino2597923
Tottenham Hotspur25146552
Toulouse2259822
TSG Hoffenheim2279638
Udinese25381425
Valencia25109629
VfB Stuttgart23156252
VfL Bochum 184823581028
VfL Wolfsburg22610626
Villarreal26711838
Werder Bremen2389632
West Ham United25109636
Wolverhampton Wanderers251010539